Minnesota Twins

Minnesota Twins Perfect Attendance Winners

Minnesota Twins image

Congratulations to these students and schools who participated in the Minnesota Twins Perfect Attendance Program! Even though the game was rained out we still want to recognize the students, parents and teachers who made this possible!

 

Elzetta Bitker,Ada-Borup High School
Jada Lara-Madrigal,Anthony Middle School
Dylan Frank,Barnum Elementary
Terra Quarles,Battle Creek Middle School
Conner Kronenberger,Cannon Falls Middle School
Brooke Barbee,Central Middle School
Maria Wagner,Century Middle School
Ellie Schmitz,Fisher Public School
Kiana Preston,Granada Huntley East Chain
Hunter Kresl,Highland
Trenton Cole,Highview Middle School
Mark Tamke,IJ Holton Intermediate School
Alexis O'Reilly,Jackson County Central Middle School
Marthalee Reveland,Jordan Middle School
Jason  Ogilvie,Kasson-Mantorville Middle School
Jared Krukow,Kellogg Middle School
Destiny Maanum,Kennedy Secondary School
Macy Tran,Kenwood Trail Middle School
Jordan Wolter,La Crescent Middle School
Nora Simondet,Levi P. Dodge Middle School
Cailey Calgaro,Little Falls Community Middle School
Jasleen  Kaur,Maplewood Middle School
Lexi Lamb,Minnesota Center
Olivier Chabin,Minnetonka Middle East
Mitchell Lageson,Monticello Middle School
Tyler  Sondag ,New Ulm Middle School
Kinsley Wilson ,North Branch Middle School
Alex Hartway,North Woods
Chloe Rozga,Northfield Middle School
Elliana  Madrid,Northwestern Middle School
Abu Kalokoh,Notre Dame Academy
Marshal  Lee,Oltman Middle School
Isaak Hackbarth,Ordean East Middle School
Franklin  Botzet-Johnson,Orono Middle School
Kelly  Fung,Pearson 6th Grade Center
Quincy Aaron,Robert Boeckman Middle School
Ethan  Bigot,Rockford Middle School Center for Environmental Studies
Jayden Kammers,ROCORI Middle School
Kaylee Finstuen,St Dominic
Noah  Anderson,St James Jr/Sr High School
Jaeden Sims,St Paul Washington Tech
Brooke Vohnoutka,St. John the Baptist
Trae Risto,Tri-City United (Selected to Throw the First Pitch!)
Lillian  Barney,Twin Oaks Middle School
Abigail Kosta,Virginia Secondary School
Kamron Mooney,Watertown Middle School
Danica Macho,Foley Middle School

Subscribe to RSS - Minnesota Twins